ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13185396
nr 1318 5396
Antoni TÃ pies
(1923-2012), Spanien
Antoni TÃ pies (1923-2012), Spain. Composition. Signed, numbered 135/150, unframed, sheet: 78x56 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Komposition. Signerad, numrerad 135/150, oramat löst blad, bladets mått: 78x56 cm
Antoni TÃ pies, painter, born 1923, dead 2012.
2000
SEK 1900
Monday April 6 2020
at 18:38:56
1.500 kr
1.600 kr
1.800 kr